Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
22 jan 13:00 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1
26 jan 20:00 VVG '25 VR1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys VR1 (zon)
29 jan 8:30 FC Zutphen MO11-1 Keijenburgse Boys MO11-1
29 jan 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO12-1 Concordia-W JO12-1
29 jan 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO9-1 DZC '68 JO9-5JM
29 jan 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO8-1 DZC '68 JO8-7
29 jan 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO13-1 FC Bergh MO13-1
29 jan 10:00 AVW '66 JO14-1 Keijenburgse Boys JO14-1
29 jan 10:00 VIOD JO11-3JM Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1
29 jan 12:30 SJO MEC/Bredevoort MO17-1 Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1
29 jan 12:45 DVV JO16-2 Keijenburgse Boys JO16-1
29 jan 13:30 SC Meddo JO19-1 Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1
30 jan 10:00 S.V. Kilder 2 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 2 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 FC Zutphen 2 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 3 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 Keijenburgse Boys 4 (zon) Vorden 7 (zon)
30 jan 10:30 ST: NVC/Den Dam VR1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys VR1 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Keijenburgse Boys 5 (zon) SV Basteom 5 (zon)
5 feb 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO12-1 DZC '68 JO12-2JM
5 feb 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO9-1 VIOD JO9-3
5 feb 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO13-1 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO13-1
5 feb 9:45 HC '03 JO8-2 Keijenburgse Boys JO8-1
5 feb 11:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1 ST: vv Montferland JO11-2
5 feb 11:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO11-1 ZZC'20 MO11-1
5 feb 12:00 Redichem JO16-1 Keijenburgse Boys JO16-1
5 feb 13:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO14-1 Spcl. Brummen JO14-2
5 feb 15:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1 DZC '68 JO19-6
5 feb 15:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1 Concordia-W MO17-1
6 feb 9:30 Keijenburgse Boys 3 (zon) Loenermark 4 (zon)
6 feb 9:30 Grol 11 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 4 (zon)
6 feb 9:30 Pax 8 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 5 (zon)
6 feb 9:45 Keijenburgse Boys 2 (zon) ST: Ulftse Boys/SDOUC 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:30 Keijenburgse Boys VR1 (zon) Orion VR2 (zon)
6 feb 14:00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) FC Dinxperlo 1 (zon)
12 feb 8:30 DZC '68 JO14-3JM Keijenburgse Boys JO14-1
12 feb 8:30 DCS JO9-2JM Keijenburgse Boys JO9-1
12 feb 8:30 Longa '30 MO13-2 Keijenburgse Boys MO13-1
12 feb 8:30 SVO DCS/OBW MO11-2 Keijenburgse Boys MO11-1
12 feb 9:00 Doetinchem JO11-1 Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1
12 feb 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO8-1 DZC '68 JO8-8
12 feb 11:15 FC Eibergen JO12-1JM Keijenburgse Boys JO12-1
12 feb 11:30 Keijenburgse Boys JO16-1 De Paasberg JO16-1
12 feb 13:35 DEO MO17-1 Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1
12 feb 14:30 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2 Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1
13 feb 9:30 Quick 1888 VR1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys VR1 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 vv Montferland 2 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 2 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 Keijenburgse Boys 4 (zon) Klein Dochteren 2 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 2 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 3 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Keijenburgse Boys 5 (zon) Ulftse Boys 6 (zon)
13 feb 14:00 SC Meddo 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon)
19 feb 13:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO16-1 Robur et Velocitas JO16-2
20 feb 10:00 SP Lochem 5 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 4 (zon)
5 mrt 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO12-1 SC Doesburg JO12-1
5 mrt 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO9-1 Loil sv JO9-1JM
5 mrt 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO13-1 Grol MO13-1
5 mrt 11:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1 Kilder JO11-1JM
5 mrt 11:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO11-1 FC Bergh MO11-1
5 mrt 13:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO14-1 Sportclub Groessen JO14-2JM
5 mrt 15:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1 VIOD JO19-2
5 mrt 15:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1 RKPSC MO17-1
6 mrt 9:45 Keijenburgse Boys 2 (zon) Etten 2 (zon)
6 mrt 10:00 Keijenburgse Boys 3 (zon) SHE 2 (zon)
6 mrt 10:00 Etten 4 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 5 (zon)
6 mrt 10:30 GSV '63 4 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 4 (zon)
6 mrt 12:00 Keijenburgse Boys VR1 (zon) sv Loil VR1 (zon)
6 mrt 14:00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) Ulftse Boys 1 (zon)
12 mrt 8:45 Kilder JO9-1JM Keijenburgse Boys JO9-1
12 mrt 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO8-1 Ruurlo JO8-3
12 mrt 9:00 SC Rheden MO11-1 Keijenburgse Boys MO11-1
12 mrt 9:30 ZZC'20 JO11-2 Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1
12 mrt 10:15 FC Dinxperlo MO13-1 Keijenburgse Boys MO13-1
12 mrt 11:30 Keijenburgse Boys JO16-1 SML JO16-2
12 mrt 12:00 RKHVV JO14-1 Keijenburgse Boys JO14-1
12 mrt 13:00 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1
12 mrt 14:00 Vorden JO19-2 Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1
13 mrt 9:15 De Hoven 3 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 3 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 Keijenburgse Boys 4 (zon) Pax 9 (zon)
13 mrt 11:30 ST: Gendringen/SVGG VR1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Keijenburgse Boys 5 (zon) vv Montferland 3 (zon)
13 mrt 12:30 FC Bergh 3 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 2 (zon)
13 mrt 14:00 FC Bergh 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!