Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
13 aug 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) EGVV1 vr 3-2
25 aug 20.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) Bredevoort 1 vr 3-2
30 aug 20.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) ZZC '20 1(zat) vr 3-2
03 sep 17.00 SV Basteom 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) be 2-4
11 sep 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) Wolfersveen 1 (zon) be 2-1
18 sep 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) Dierense Boys 1 (zon) be 7-1
25 sep 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) KSV 1 (zon) co 1-2
02 okt 14.00 Ulftse Boys 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co 3-1
09 okt 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) Reunie 1 (zon) co 1-6
11 okt 20.15 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) RKPSC 1 (zon) be 5-0
16 okt 14.00 Etten 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co 2-2
22 okt 17.00 Rigtersbleek 1 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) be 12-0
30 okt 14.00 Erix 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co 3-4
06 nov 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) VIOS B. 1 (zon) co 1-3
13 nov 14.00 GWVV 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co 2-2
15 nov 20.15 Angerlo Vooruit 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) be 7-1
27 nov 14.00 SC Meddo 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co 1-4
04 dec 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) SP Lochem 1 (zon) co 2-0
11 dec 14.00 SV Basteom 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co -
18 dec 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) AD '69 1 (zon) co -
05 feb 14.00 KSV 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co -
12 feb 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) Ulftse Boys 1 (zon) co -
05 mrt 14.00 Reunie 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co -
12 mrt 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) Etten 1 (zon) co -
19 mrt 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) Erix 1 (zon) co -
26 mrt 14.00 VIOS B. 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co -
02 apr 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) GWVV 1 (zon) co -
16 apr 14.00 AD '69 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co -
23 apr 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) SC Meddo 1 (zon) co -
14 mei 14.00 Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) SV Basteom 1 (zon) co -
21 mei 14.00 SP Lochem 1 (zon) Keijenburgse Boys 1 (zon) co -

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!